Maur, Meinhart

Schauspieler
born 18 August 1884 in Hajdúnánás
died 25 March 1970 in London

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Spanien
Geographic Area Code: Großbritannien; Ungarn; Spanien
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film

250 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Grünbaum, Meinhard; Maur, Meinhardt; Grünbaum, Menyhert; Grünbaum, Menghart; Grünbaum, Menyhart

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 102 for search 'Maur, Meinhart (GND 116854286)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Strindberg, August (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Gogolʹ, Nikolaj Vasilʹevič (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grieg, Edvard (Composer), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Anzengruber, Ludwig (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Gogolʹ, Nikolaj Vasilʹevič (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Carré, Michel (Contributor), Wormser, André (Composer), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Laporte, Walther (Contributor), Rudolf, Max (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Molière (Contributor), Rumpf, Fritz (Reviser), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Gogolʹ, Nikolaj Vasilʹevič (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Strindberg, August (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Molière (Contributor), Rumpf, Fritz (Reviser), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search