Scholz, Robert

Schauspieler
born 23 April 1886
died 10 October 1927 in Berlin

Biographical Details
Auszeichnung: Deutscher Filmpreis 1969: Filmband in Gold für langjähriges und hervorragendes Wirken im deutschen Film
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Düsseldorf
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film

727 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Scholtz, Robert

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 721 - 730 results of 730 for search 'Scholz, Robert (GND 1015752268)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
721
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kaiser, Emil (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
722
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Möller, Alfred (Contributor), Sachs, Lothar (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
723
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Müller-Schlösser, Hans (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
724
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kollo, Walter (Composer), Bredschneider, Willy (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
725
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Heyse, Paul (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
726
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Fall, Leo (Composer), Bernauer, Rudolf (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
727
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Pailleron, Édouard (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
728
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stein, Hermann Martin (Contributor), Söhngen, Ernst (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
729
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schanzer, Rudolph (Contributor), Welisch, Ernst (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : ; 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
730
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Färber, Moritz (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK