Robert, Helene

Schauspielerin
born [18XX] in Wien
died 13 September 1963 in München

Biographical Details
1909 bis 1922 verheiratet mit Eugen Dumont. In der Zeit Engagement am Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Gender: Weiblich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film

Familial Relationship
Dumont, Eugen
796 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Kohlund, Helene; Robert, Hélène; Franke, Hermine; Francke, Hermine

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 796 for search 'Robert, Helene (GND 1024823490)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bjørnson, Bjørnstjerne (Contributor), Passarge, Ludwig (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Dumont, Eugen (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hebbel, Friedrich (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Strindberg, August (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Thoma, Ludwig (Contributor), Fuchs von Diebitsch, Oskar (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hermann, Georg (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Benedix, Roderich (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Landauer, Gustav (Speaker), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bjørnson, Bjørnstjerne (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Greiner, Leo (Contributor), Aristophanes (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Auburtin, Victor (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Contributor), Ottershausen, Hans (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK