Martersteig, Eva

Übersetzerin, Schauspielerin
born 2 June 1886 in Mannheim

Gender: Weiblich
Place of Activity: Mannheim/Düsseldorf
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
Publications:
Die Abendstunden. - 1938

Familial Relationship
Praetorius, Ernst; Martersteig, Max
213 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Praetorius, Eva; Praetorius-Martersteig, Eva; Martersteig, Eva Therese Auguste Helene

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 213 for search 'Martersteig, Eva (GND 1025486005)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Beaurepaire, Gustave (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dreyer, Max (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Andreev, Leonid N. (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Haasters, Anna (Contributor), Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Morgenstern, Christian (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dreyer, Max (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Molière (Contributor), Bierling, Friedrich S. (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Laporte, Walther (Contributor), Rudolf, Max (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Xanrof, Léon (Contributor), Chancel, Jules (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dahmen, Charlotte (Contributor), Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), Morschhäuser, Theodor (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hauptmann, Gerhart (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK