Keller-Andor, Maria

Schauspielerin
born 1890 in Budapest
died [196X]

Gender: Weiblich
Affiliation: Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Place of Activity: Düsseldorf
Geographic Area Code: Ungarn; Europa

Familial Relationship
Keller, Eugen
467 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Andor, Maria Keller-; Andos, Marie; Andor, Maria; Andor, Marie; Andor, Mária

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 469 for search 'Keller-Andor, Maria (GND 1031690875)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Offene Folge [3]
Keller, Eugen (Author), Keller-Andor, Maria (Contributor)
Bern : Benteli-Verl., 1962 79 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Euripides (Contributor), Werfel, Franz (Reviser), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Goethe, Johann Wolfgang von (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Thoma, Ludwig (Contributor), Fuchs von Diebitsch, Oskar (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hauptmann, Gerhart (Contributor), Keller, Eugen (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hermann, Georg (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Benedix, Roderich (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ebert, Hans (Contributor), Keller, Eugen (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hermann, Georg (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Thoma, Ludwig (Contributor), Fuchs von Diebitsch, Oskar (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Beer-Walbrunn, Anton (Composer), Shakespeare, William (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK