Borchardt, Willi

Schauspieler
born [um 1882]
died 9 July 1928 in Düsseldorf

Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Stadttheater zu Düsseldorf
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland

21 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Borchardt, Willy; Borchard, Willi; Borchardt, W.; Borchardt, Wilhelm

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 21 for search 'Borchardt, Willi (GND 1035657759)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Hauptmann, Gerhart (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Naso, Eckart von (Contributor), Zimmermann, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Lessing, Gotthold Ephraim (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Müller, Hans (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Lessing, Gotthold Ephraim (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. ineinandergel. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet: 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Olden, Hans (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Ernst, Otto (Contributor), Mayr, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Müller, Hans (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Olden, Hans (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Lessing, Gotthold Ephraim (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Ernst, Otto (Contributor), Mayr, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Olden, Hans (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Naso, Eckart von (Contributor), Zimmermann, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Naso, Eckart von (Contributor), Zimmermann, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Ernst, Otto (Contributor), Mayr, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Müller, Hans (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Hauptmann, Gerhart (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK