Mayr, Ludwig

Theaterregisseur, Schauspieler
born 24 August 1876 in Darmstadt
died 10 April 1948 in Ballenstedt

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Dortmund/Berlin/Düsseldorf/Freiburg im Breisgau/Zürich/Bremen/Nürnberg
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland

Familial Relationship
Mayr-Olbrich, Antonie
433 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Meyer, Ludwig

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 433 for search 'Mayr, Ludwig (GND 104723145X)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Goethe, Johann Wolfgang von (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Goethe, Johann Wolfgang von (Contributor), Beethoven, Ludwig van (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kreutzer, Conradin (Composer), Raimund, Ferdinand (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Müller, Hans (Contributor), Zimmermann, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Mayr, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
L'Arronge, Adolph (Contributor), Mayr, Ludwig (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Duschak, Béla (Director), Bing, Max (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Duschak, Béla (Director), Mayr, Ludwig (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schubert, Franz (Composer), Willner, Alfred Maria (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Duschak, Béla (Director), Mayr, Ludwig (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Halbe, Max (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
Düsseldorf Faltbl. : 24 x 31 cm, gefaltet 24 x 15,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Färber, Moritz (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Müller-Schlösser, Hans (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK