Kadelburg, Gustav

Dramatiker, Schauspieler, Schriftsteller
born 26 July 1851 in Pest (Stadt)
died 11 September 1925 in Berlin

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland; Österreich
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film

Familial Relationship
Stresow, Julie; Maass, Rudolf; Kadelburg, Heinrich
13 works related to this person in the search portal
324 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Kadelburg, Gustaf; Kadelburg, G.; Kadelburg, Gustavo

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 162 for search 'Kadelburg, Gustav (GND 116015675)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
Schönthan, Franz von (Author), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor)
Berlin : Bloch, 1911
126 S. 8"
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
In Reclams Universal-Bibliothek
Kadelburg, Gustav (Author)
Leipzig : Reclam, 1916 80 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Presber, Rudolf (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Schönthan, Franz von (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinandergel. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schönthan, Franz von (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Blumenthal, Oscar (Contributor), Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Presber, Rudolf (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kadelburg, Gustav (Contributor), Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK