Königsberger, Josef

Verleger, Kapellmeister, Komponist
born 24 January 1879 in Krakau

Biographical Details
Operettenkomponist
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland

3 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Holders, Fritz; Flamm, Hugo

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 3 results of 3 for search 'Königsberger, Josef (GND 116293756)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Königsberger, Josef (Composer), Granichstaedten, Bruno (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Königsberger, Josef (Composer), Granichstaedten, Bruno (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Königsberger, Josef (Composer), Granichstaedten, Bruno (Composer), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK