Rößler, Carl

Dramatiker, Schriftsteller, Schauspieler
born 15 May 1864 in Wien
died 13 February 1946 in London

Biographical Details
Holocaust-Überlebender (1933 nach Wien, 1939 nach Großbritannien emgiriert)
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Cambridge/Berlin
Geographic Area Code: Großbritannien; Österreich
Publications:
Im Klubsessel. - 1913

Familial Relationship
Rössler, Hermann
3 works related to this person in the search portal
105 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Reßner, Carl; Väterchen Rössler; Ressner, Franz; Rössler, Carl; Rößler, Karl; Rössler, Karl; Roeßler, Karl; Reßner, Franz

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 105 for search 'Rößler, Carl (GND 116595663)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
Rößler, Carl (Author)
Berlin : Fischer, 1912
91 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
Rößler, Carl (Author)
Leipzig : Insel-Verl., 1905
112 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Roda Roda, Alexander (Contributor), Rößler, Carl (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Heller, Ludwig (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Heller, Ludwig (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Heller, Ludwig (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Roda Roda, Alexander (Contributor), Rößler, Carl (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Roda Roda, Alexander (Contributor), Rößler, Carl (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Roda Roda, Alexander (Contributor), Rößler, Carl (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Roda Roda, Alexander (Contributor), Rößler, Carl (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK