Götzke, Bernhard

Schauspieler
born 5 June 1884 in Danzig
died 7 October 1964 in Berlin

Biographical Details
Dt. Schauspieler der Stummfilmära
Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film

812 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Goetzke, Bernhard

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 812 for search 'Götzke, Bernhard (GND 116745169)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bjørnson, Bjørnstjerne (Contributor), Passarge, Ludwig (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Dumont, Eugen (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Quedenfeldt, Gustav (Contributor), Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hebbel, Friedrich (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Salten, Felix (Contributor), Matthaes, Heinrich (Actor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sardou, Victorien (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hartleben, Otto Erich (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Humperdinck, Engelbert (Composer), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Strindberg, August (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Beaurepaire, Gustave (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Goedeke, Karl (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dreyer, Max (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK