Frehsee, Martin

Dramatiker, Redakteur, Dramaturg
born 10 November 1870 in Wittenberg

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
Publications:
Tante Tüschen. - 1915 | Frau Frohnatur. - [um 1920] | Michael. - 1896

1 works related to this person in the search portal
40 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Wagener, Martin; Frehse, Martin

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 33 for search 'Frehsee, Martin (GND 116749490)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
2
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
4
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
7
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
12
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
13
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
14
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
15
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
20
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Kehm, Albert (Contributor), Frehsee, Martin (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search