Schnorr, Robert

Dramaturg, Übersetzer, Autor
born 1922 in Leipzig

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland

Familial Relationship
Nick, Dagmar
33 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Schnorr, Robert R.; Schnorr, Robert Richard

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 67 for search 'Schnorr, Robert (GND 116848960)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
In Fischer Paperbacks
O'Neill, Eugene (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Frankfurt/Main : S. Fischer, 1966 404 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
In Dramen der Zeit
Montherlant, Henry de (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Translator)
Emsdetten/Westf. : Lechte, 1956 120 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
In Fischer Paperbacks
O'Neill, Eugene (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Frankfurt/Main : S. Fischer, 1960 404 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
4
Giraudoux, Jean (Author), Best, Otto F. (Editor), ...
Frankfurt am Main : Fischer, 1961
538 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
5
Montherlant, Henry de (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Translator)
Ahn & Simrock, 1950
78 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
6
Montherlant, Henry de (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Translator)
Ahn & Simrock, 1960
XX S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
7
Giraudoux, Jean (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
München u.a. : Desch, 1961
88 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
8
Čechov, Anton Pavlovič (Author), Quentin, Pol (Contributor), ...
Fischer
185 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
9
Durell, Lawrence (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Rowohlt Theater-Verl.
68 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
10
In Englische und irische Dramen [S. 87-159]
Fry, Christopher (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Translator)
1963
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
11
Kaiser, Georg (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Bloch, 1955
160 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
12
O'Neill, Eugene (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Fischer
199 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
13
O'Casey, Sean (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Zürich : Europa-Verl., 1960
143 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
14
Priestley, J. B. (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Österr. Bühnenverl. Kaiser, 1956
100 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
15
Kaiser, Georg (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Editor)
Bloch, 1990
[80] Bl.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
16
Kaiser, Georg (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor), ...
Vertriebsstelle und Verl. Dt. Bühnenschriftsteller und Bühnenkomponisten, 1998
56 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
17
Fry, Christopher (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Frankfurt am Main : Fischer, 1975
74 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
18
Fry, Christopher (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
Frankfurt am Main : Fischer, 1955
161 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
19
In Stücke für zwei Personen [Bd. 1, S. 65 - 73]
Barnes, Peter (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
1987
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
20
In Spiele in einem Akt [S. [151] - 165]
O'Neill, Eugene (Author), Schnorr, Robert (Contributor)
1963
Aufsatz/Artikel Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK