Holz, Artur

Schauspieler
died 1940 in Hamburg

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Dresden/Düsseldorf/Hamburg
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland; Österreich

3 works related to this person in the search portal
903 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Holz, Arthur

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 900 for search 'Holz, Artur (GND 116971274)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Jerome, Jerome K. (Contributor), Wolters, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Salten, Felix (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kotzebue, August von (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schnitzler, Arthur (Contributor), Geyer, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rivoire, André (Contributor), Salten, Felix (Reviser), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Michaelis, Gustav (Composer), Wilken, Heinrich (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Caillavet, Gaston-Arman de (Contributor), Flers, Robert de (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Mendelssohn Bartholdy, Felix (Composer), Shakespeare, William (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Flers, Robert de (Contributor), Caillavet, Gaston-Arman de (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Gogolʹ, Nikolaj Vasilʹevič (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Humperdinck, Engelbert (Composer), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wilde, Oscar (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Süsse, Otto (Contributor), Laporte, Walther (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Holz, Arno (Contributor), Jerschke, Oskar (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Molnár, Ferenc (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Caillavet, Gaston-Arman de (Contributor), Flers, Robert de (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Skowronnek, Richard (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dreyer, Max (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search