Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm

Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm

Dramatiker, Schriftsteller, Jurist
born 12 June 1862 in Hannover
died 17 March 1934 in Heringsdorf (Seebad)

Biographical Details
Sterbeort unklar: Heringsdorf oder Berlin
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Berlin
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Alltagsleute | Elschen auf der Universität | Karl Heinrich | Derby | Alt-Heidelberg

1 works related to this person in the search portal
104 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Meyer Forster, Wilhelm; Meyer Förster, Wilhelm; Meyer-Foerster, Willi; Meyer Foerste, Guillermo; Meyer Forster, Guillermo; Meyer Föerste, G.; Förster, Wilhelm M.-; Förster, Wilhelm M.; Förster, Wilhelm Meyer-; Meyer-Förster, W. Meyer Förste, G.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 70 for search 'Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (GND 117004057)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
1
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Scherl, 1921
108 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Scherl, 1922
107 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Scherl, 1925
108 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
4
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Hedeberg, Egon (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinandergel. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Hellmuth-Braem, Wilhelm, Junior (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 30 x 36 cm, gefaltet 30 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 19 x 26 cm, gefaltet 19 x 13 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Nonnenbruch, Robert (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Hedeberg, Egon (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinandergel. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Hedeberg, Egon (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinandergel. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Nonnenbruch, Robert (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 31 x 46 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Hedeberg, Egon (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinandergel. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 31 x 46 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In ˜Dieœ Woche [2]
Meyer-Förster, Wilhelm (Author)
Scherl, 1902 108 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK