Lind, Emil

Schauspieler, Filmschauspieler, Theaterregisseur
born 14 August 1872 in Wien
died 7 April 1948 in Wien

Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Münchner Schauspielhaus
Place of Activity: Berlin
Geographic Area Code: Österreich; Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film, Personen zu Theater, Tanz

Familial Relationship
Tasso, Ilse von
709 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Stöckelmacher, Emil; Steckelmacher, Emil; Steckelmann, Emil

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 709 for search 'Lind, Emil (GND 117013536)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
  1. 1
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ludwig, Emil (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  2. 2
  3. 3
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Harlan, Walter (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  4. 4
  5. 5
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  6. 6
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ludwig, Emil (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  7. 7
  8. 8
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Freytag, Gustav (Contributor), Stoeckel, Otto Hermann August (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  9. 9
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ludwig, Emil (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  10. 10
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  11. 11
  12. 12
  13. 13
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ludwig, Emil (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  14. 14
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Weber, Carl Maria von (Composer), Wolff, Pius Alexander (Contributor), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  15. 15
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  16. 16
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Freytag, Gustav (Contributor), Stoeckel, Otto Hermann August (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  17. 17
  18. 18
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ludwig, Emil (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
  19. 19
  20. 20
    In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
    [Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
    Theaterzettel

    Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

    Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search