Weichert, Richard

Regisseur, Dramaturg, Schauspieler
born 22 May 1880 in Berlin
died 15 November 1961 in Frankfurt am Main

Biographical Details
Dt. Theaterregisseur
Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Grossherzogliches Hof- und Nationaltheater Mannheim
Place of Activity: Mannheim
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Theater, Tanz, Personen zu Film

Familial Relationship
Stahl, Paula; Weichert-Denera, Liselotte; Weichert, Sieglinde
349 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Weichtert, Richard Gustav Wilhelm; Weichert, Richard Gustav Wilhelm

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 364 for search 'Weichert, Richard (GND 117234966)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bjørnson, Bjørnstjerne (Contributor), Passarge, Ludwig (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Dumont, Eugen (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hebbel, Friedrich (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Schlegel, August Wilhelm von (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Strindberg, August (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Goedeke, Karl (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Goedeke, Karl (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wassermann, Jakob (Contributor), Weichert, Richard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Auburtin, Victor (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bruck, Reinhard (Director), Fuhst, Lotte (Actor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), Everth, Franz (Speaker), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bauer, Ludwig (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Heimann, Moritz (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Heimann, Moritz (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Lucianus, Samosatensis (Contributor), Weichert, Richard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Landsberger, Artur (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Thoma, Ludwig (Contributor), Dumont, Eugen (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK