Stiegmann, Eduard

Komponist, Musikdirektor
born 1810
died 23 January 1880 in Hamburg

Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Hamburg
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
Publications:
Stiegmann, Eduard, Hans und Hanne | Stiegmann, Eduard, Die Tochter Lucifer's | Stiegmann, Eduard, Guten Morgen, Herr Fischer! | Stiegmann, Eduard, Lorenz und seine Schwester | Stiegmann, Eduard, Zwei Herren und ein Diener

5 works related to this person in the search portal
179 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Stiegmann, ...; Stiegmann, E.; Stiegmann, Ed.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 68 for search 'Stiegmann, Eduard (GND 117245550)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. in 1 Faltbl. eingelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 X 23 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. in 1 Faltbl. eingelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. in 1 Faltbl. eingelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer), Görner, Karl August (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
Haber, Siegmund (Author), Conradi, August (Contributor), ...
Berlin : Michaelson, 1871
60 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
19
In ˜Dasœ Theater des Auslandes [4,3]
Riese, Friedrich Wilhelm (Author), Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer)
Verl.-Comptoir u.a., 1852 [1] Bl., 19 S., [1] Bl., 8
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
20
In ˜Dasœ Theater des Auslandes [3,12]
Riese, Friedrich Wilhelm (Author), Stiegmann, Eduard (Composer)
Verl.-Comptoir u.a., 1851 [1] Bl., 21 S., [1] Bl., 4
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK