Sturm, Hans

Schauspieler, Drehbuchautor, Regisseur, Schriftsteller
born 21 January 1874 in Dresden
died 17 January 1933 in Berlin

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film
Publications:
Wie feßle ich meinen Mann? 1917

3 works related to this person in the search portal
692 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Sturm, Hanns

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 652 for search 'Sturm, Hans (GND 117363839)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wolff, Franz (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Kotzebue, August von (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), Stolzenberg, Theodor (Speaker), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schnitzler, Arthur (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Gogolʹ, Nikolaj Vasilʹevič (Contributor), Lange, Wilhelm (Translator), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Humperdinck, Engelbert (Composer), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Laufs, Carl (Contributor), Kraatz, Curt (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Esmann, Gustav Frederik (Contributor), Presber, Rudolf (Reviser), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 36 x 29 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Wedekind, Frank (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schell, Virginia (Contributor), Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schiller, Friedrich (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Shakespeare, William (Contributor), Humperdinck, Engelbert (Composer), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search