Veit, Olivia

Psychologin, Schauspielerin
born 20 March 1890 in Hannover
died 9 December 1966 in Pasadena, Calif.

Biographical Details Place: USA; Deutschland

487 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Veit-Rosenthal, Olivia; Rodes, Olivia; Rodes, Olivia de; Salomon, Olivia; Rosenthal, Olivia Veit-

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 542 for search 'Veit, Olivia (GND 117368377)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Fulda, Ludwig (Contributor), Lind, Emil (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Director), Berkowski, Hermann (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
9
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schindler, Hans (Composer), Büchner, Georg Wilhelm Friedrich (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Holm, Korfiz (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schnitzler, Arthur (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Rößler, Carl (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schönthan, Franz von (Contributor), Schönthan, Paul von (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Thoma, Ludwig (Contributor), Dumont, Eugen (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Marschalk, Max (Composer), Hauptmann, Gerhart (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK