Ibsen, Henrik

Schriftsteller
born 20 March 1828 in Skien
died 23 May 1906 in Oslo

Biographical Details
Norweg. Schriftsteller; Schriftsteller, Dramatiker
Geographic Area Code: Norwegen
Publications:
Gedichte | Prose Dramas | Episke Brand | Wenn wir Toten erwachen | Die Kronprätendenten | Peer Gynt | Der Bund der Jugend | Klein Eyolf

Familial Relationship
Ibsen, Sigurd

11 works related to this person in the search portal
401 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Ibsen, Enric; Bjarme, Brynjolf; Ibsen, G.; Ibsen, Enrique; Ibsen, E.; Ibsen, Henriḳ; Ibsė̲n, ...; Ibsana, Henarika; Ipceṉ; Ibsenas, Henrikas Ibsana; Ibsen, Heinrich; Ibsen, Genrik; ئىبسېن, ھىنرىگ; Ibsen, Henrik Johann; Ibsen, Hinrig; Ibsen; Ibsen, Henryk; Ibsens, Henriks; Ībsin, Hinrīk; Ipsen, Errikos; Ibsen, Enrico; Ibsen, H.; איבסן, הנריק; Īpsin, Hinrīk; Yibusheng; Ibsenas, Indrikas

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 995 for search 'Ibsen, Henrik (GND 118555286)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
1
Reich, Emil (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Berlin : Fischer, 1910
XV, 535 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
Jacobs, Monty (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Dresden : Sibyllen-Verl., 1920
208 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
Litzmann, Berthold (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Hamburg, Leipzig : Voß, 1901
176 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
4
Ibsen, Henrik (Author), Landsberg, Hans (Contributor)
Berlin : Fischer, 1907
XV, 236 S. : , Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
5
6
In ˜Dieœ großen Klassiker [31]
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Andreas, 1984 304 S., zahlr. Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
7
Georg (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Butt, 1992
62, 42 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
8
Jacobs, Monty (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Sibyllen-Verl., 1920
208 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
9
In dtv [6846 : Dramatiker des Welttheaters]
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Dt. Taschenbuch-Verl., 1977 195 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
10
Nilsen, Sidsel Marie (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Author), ...
Biblioscandia, 1989
31 Bl., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
11
Elung-Jensen, Peter ¬ (Editor of Text), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), ...
Viborg : Undertekst, 2004
202 S. : , Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
12
In Studien zum Theater, Film und Fernsehen [4]
Giesing, Michaela (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Frankfurt am Main u.a. : Lang, 1984 530 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
13
Dresdner, Albert (Author), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor)
Jena : Diederichs, 1907
104 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
14
Ibsen, Henrik (Author), Lange, Wilhelm (Contributor)
Berlin : Oestergaard, 1910
VII, 388 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
15
Ibsen, Henrik (Author), Lange, Wilhelm (Contributor)
Berlin : Oestergaard, 1910
158, 160, 133 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
16
Ibsen, Henrik (Author), Lange, Wilhelm (Contributor)
Berlin : Oestergaard, 1910
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
17
Ibsen, Henrik (Author)
Leipzig : Reclam, 1881
Getr. Zählung
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
18
Ibsen, Henrik (Author)
Leipzig : Reclam, 1881
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
19
Ibsen, Henrik (Author)
Leipzig : Reclam, 1881
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
20
Ibsen, Henrik (Author)
Leipzig : Reclam, 1881
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK