Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm

Schriftsteller, Journalist, Buchhändler
born 6 February 1876 in Bonn
died 3 July 1952 in Bad Godesberg

Biographical Details
Dt. Schriftsteller, Dramatiker, Lyriker, Kriegsberichterstatter und Buchhändler; Schriftsteller, Journalist
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
Publications:
Chor um Schmidtbonn. - 1926 | Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm: Aus Jugend am Rhein. - 1934 | Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm: Der Geschlagene. - 1919

18 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm August; Schmidt, Wilhelm August; Schmidt, Wilhelm; Schmidt-Bonn, Wilhelm

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 71 for search 'Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (GND 118609009)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
2
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Leipzig u.a. : Tal, 1922
291 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
3
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
München : Wolff, 1920
119 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
4
Gréban, Arnoul (Author), Gréban, Simon (Contributor), ...
Berlin : Fleischel, 1919
83 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
5
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1904
160 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
6
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1908
122 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
7
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1910
103 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
8
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1904
122 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
9
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1915
150 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
10
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1912
102 S. : , Notenbeisp.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
11
Reuter, Christian (Author), Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Editor)
Bühnenvolksbundverl., 1932
36 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
12
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Bühnenvolksbundverl., 1932
24 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
13
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Meisel, 1913
102 S., Notenbeisp.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
14
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Meisel, 1920
150 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
15
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Meisel, 1920
119 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
16
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Meisel, 1957
55 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
17
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Meisel, 1922
60 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
18
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Meisel, 1920
105 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main Availability KVK
19
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1904
122 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
20
Schmidtbonn, Wilhelm (Author)
München : Wolff, 1919
105 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK