Sudermann, Hermann

Dramatiker, Journalist, Schriftsteller
born 30 September 1857
died 21 November 1928 in Berlin

Biographical Details
1900 Mitgründer des »Goethe-Bundes«
Gender: Männlich
Place of Activity: Trebbin-Blankensee
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Das Bilderbuch meiner Jugend : Roman einer Zeit. - 2009; Die Reise nach Tilsit und andere litauische Geschichten. - 1998

Familial Relationship
Raabe, Johann; Lauckner, Rolf
8 works related to this person in the search portal
301 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Sudermannas, Hermannas; Suderman, Hermann; Sudermann, Ermanno; Zuderman, German; ズゥデルマン, H.; Zûderuman, ...; Zuderman, Ch.; Sudermanas, H.; Zudermans, Hermans; Suderman, Herman Ruyter, Johann de; Zudermann, German; Sudermann, E.; Zuderman, Herman; Sudermann, H.; Zudermanas, H.; Zuderman, Geman; Zūdermanis, Hermanis; Sudermanas, Hermanas; Zuderman, Cherman; Sūdirmān, Hirmān; Zudermanas, Hermanas

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 353 for search 'Sudermann, Hermann (GND 118619853)', query time: 0.05s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 30 x 44 cm, gefaltet 30 x 22 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
2
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Hedeberg, Egon (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 19 x 26 cm, gefaltet 19 x 13 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
10
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
14
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 15 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
15
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Hellmuth-Braem, Wilhelm, Junior (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Faltbl. : 30 x 36 cm, gefaltet 30 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
18
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Duschak, Béla (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
20
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Sudermann, Hermann (Contributor), Röntz, Wilhelm (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search