Eulenberg, Herbert

Schriftsteller, Dramatiker, Jurist, Kritiker
born 25 January 1876 in Mülheim (Köln)
died 4 September 1949 in Düsseldorf-Kaiserswerth

Gender: Männlich
Affiliation: Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Place of Activity: Düsseldorf
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller), Personen zu Recht, Personen zu Theater, Tanz
Publications:
Katinka die Fliege | Der Bankrott Europas | Huldigung an Gutenberg | Neue Bilder | Mein Leben für die Bühne | Sonderbare Geschichten | Der Krieg und die Kunst | Um den Rhein | Auf halbem Wege

Familial Relationship
Eulenberg, Hedda
5 works related to this person in the search portal
190 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Eulenberg, Max Herbert; Eulenburg, Herbert; Siebenkäs; epb.

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 304 for search 'Eulenberg, Herbert (GND 118682636)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
1
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Berlin : Cassirer, 1919
VIII, 403 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
2
In ˜Dieœ Theaterwelt [10.1926]
Eulenberg, Herbert (Contributor)
Lintz, 1926 S. 217 - 248
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
3
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Cassirer, 1919
VIII, 403 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
4
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Die Fähre, 1948
300 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
5
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Verlag von Bruno Cassirer, 1924
403 Seiten
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
6
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Berlin : Cassirer, 1924
403 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
7
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Rowohlt, 1911
92 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
8
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Rowohlt, 1913
88 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
9
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Wolff, 1914
88 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
10
In Reclams Universal-Bibliothek [6215]
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Reclam 75 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
11
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Stuttgart : Engelhorn, 1921
309 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
12
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Berlin-Paris : Joh. Sassenbach, 1900
120 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
13
In Moderne Bühne
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Berlin-Westend : Reiss, 1909 79 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
14
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Ernst Rowohlt, 1911
28 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
15
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Rowohlt, 1910
91 S. 8"
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
16
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Rowohlt, 1910
XII, 70 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
17
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Leipzig : Rowohlt, 1913
96 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
18
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Berlin : Gurlitt, 1918
109 S. 8"
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
19
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
München : Wolff, 1920
184 s.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK
20
Eulenberg, Herbert (Author)
Berlin : Fleischel, 1905
115 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Akademie der Künste Berlin Availability KVK