Boić, Gemma

Schauspielerin
born 29 June 1883 in Zagreb
died 15 December 1914 in Wien

Biographical Details
Zagreb
Place: Kroatien

102 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Boic, Emma; Boic, Ema; Boić, Erna

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 114 for search 'Boić, Gemma (GND 128973110)', query time: 0.03s Refine Results
1
Stahl, Ernst Leopold (Author), Boić, Gemma (Honoree)
Darmstadt : Hohmann, 1916
48 S., Ill.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
2
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Greiner, Leo (Contributor), Aristophanes (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grieg, Edvard (Composer), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Greiner, Leo (Contributor), Aristophanes (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hebbel, Friedrich (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Greiner, Leo (Contributor), Aristophanes (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Landsberger, Artur (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Mendelssohn Bartholdy, Felix (Composer), Sophocles (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Landsberger, Artur (Contributor), Henckels, Paul (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Hebbel, Friedrich (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Goethe, Johann Wolfgang von (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl.: 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
D'Annunzio, Gabriele (Contributor), Lützow, Linda von (Translator), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grillparzer, Franz (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grieg, Edvard (Composer), Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grillparzer, Franz (Contributor), Bruck, Reinhard (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Bruck, Reinhard (Contributor), Schindler, Hans (Conductor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Herz, Henny (Actor), Henckels, Paul (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK