Horst, Julius

Drehbuchautor, Schriftsteller
born 12 December 1864 in Innsbruck
died 12 May 1943 in Wien

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Österreich
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Film

4 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Hostasch, Joseph; Horst, J.; Hostasch, Josef

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 9 results of 9 for search 'Horst, Julius (GND 130186511)', query time: 0.02s Refine Results
1
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Horst, Julius (Contributor), Lippschitz, Arthur (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
2
Horst, Julius (Author)
Wien : Eirich, 1931
96 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
3
Horst, Julius (Author)
Wien : Eirich, 1926
96 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
4
Horst, Julius (Author)
Eirich, 1930
99 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
5
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Horst, Julius (Contributor), Lippschitz, Arthur (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
6
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Horst, Julius (Contributor), Lippschitz, Arthur (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 2 Faltbl. ineinander gelegt : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel
Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf Availability KVK
7
Horst, Julius (Author), Stein, Leo (Author)
Emil Berté, 1892 Breitkopf & Härtel
38 Seiten
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
8
Horst, Julius (Author)
Schmiedell, 1910
66 S.
Druckerzeugnis
Deutsches Theatermuseum München Availability KVK
9
Engel, Alexander (Author), Davis, Gustav und Co. (Manufacturer), ...
Wien : Eirich, Otto Friedrich, 1908
Druckerzeugnis
Don Juan Archiv Wien Availability KVK