Sterbini, Cesare

Librettist
born 1784 in Rom
died 19 January 1831 in Rom

Gender: Männlich
Geographic Area Code: Italien
GND Subject Category: Personen zu Musik, Personen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
Publications:
Text zu: Rossini, Gioachino: Almaviva osia L'inutile precauzione. - 1816 | Text zu: Rossini, Gioachino: Der Barbier von Sevilla. - 1973

2 works related to this person in the search portal
319 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Sterbini, Cesar; Sterlini, Cesare

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 62 for search 'Sterbini, Cesare (GND 131661795)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Stadt-Theater in Düsseldorf
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 36 x 21 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
2
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf
1 Plakat : sw ; 24 x 20 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
3
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Faltbl. : 30 x 36 cm, gefaltet 30 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
4
In Königl. konzessionirtes Theater in Elberfeld
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
[Elberfeld] 1 Plakat : sw ; 23 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Concessionirtes Theater in Elberfeld
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Elberfeld 1 Plakat : sw ; 21 x 16 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Stadt-Theater in Düsseldorf
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 34 x 22 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Stadt-Theater in Düsseldorf
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 35 x 21 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Stadt-Theater in Düsseldorf
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Plakat : sw ; 34 x 22 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 23 x 29 cm, gefaltet 23 x 14,5 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
12
In Universal-Bibliothek [2937]
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Kollmann, Ignaz (Translator), ...
: Reclam, 1975 64 Seiten.
Druckerzeugnis

Universitätsbibliothek Frankfurt am Main

Availability KVK
15
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf]
1 Plakat : sw ; 22 x 17 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Faltbl. : 46 x 31 cm, gefaltet 31 x 23 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
18
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Crefeld
1 Plakat : sw ; 20 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Düsseldorfer Stadttheater
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Faltbl. : 30 x 36 cm, gefaltet 30 x 18 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
20
Rossini, Gioachino (Composer), Sterbini, Cesare (Contributor), ...
[Crefeld]
1 Plakat : sw ; 35 x 20 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search