Liebenthal, Erna

Sängerin
born 1889
died 1946

Gender: Unbekannt
Geographic Area Code: Deutschland

97 events related to this person in the search portal

Name variants
Hoesslin, Erna von; Hoeßlin, Erna von

Resources in the search portal that are related to this Person / Organization:

Showing 1 - 20 results of 97 for search 'Liebenthal, Erna (GND 136684351)', query time: 0.04s Refine Results
1
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Michaelis, Gustav (Composer), Wilken, Heinrich (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
3
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dreyer, Max (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
4
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Guinon, Albert (Contributor), Bouchinet, Alfred (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
5
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Michaelis, Gustav (Composer), Wilken, Heinrich (Contributor), ...
Düsseldorf 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
6
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Ibsen, Henrik (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
7
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Andreev, Leonid N. (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
8
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Eulenberg, Herbert (Speaker), Bruck, Reinhard (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
9
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Humperdinck, Engelbert (Composer), Shakespeare, William (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
10
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grillparzer, Franz (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
11
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Andreev, Leonid N. (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
12
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Grillparzer, Franz (Contributor), Sturm, Hans (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
13
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Dreyer, Max (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
14
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Andreev, Leonid N. (Contributor), Lindemann, Gustav (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
15
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Guinon, Albert (Contributor), Bouchinet, Alfred (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
16
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Thoma, Ludwig (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
17
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Nestroy, Johann (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
18
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Humperdinck, Engelbert (Composer), Shakespeare, William (Contributor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
19
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
L'Arronge, Adolph (Contributor), Schreiner, Hans (Director), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
20
In Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
Schäfer, Wilhelm (Contributor), Holz, Artur (Actor), ...
[Düsseldorf] 1 Bl. : 39 x 26 cm
Theaterzettel

Universitäts- und Landesbibliothek Düsseldorf

Availability KVK
Search Tools: RSS Feed Email Search